Marigold Oil

3,80 8,99 

INCI: Olus Oil, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Tocopherol

  • 100ml
  • 250ml

Description

Marigold Oil is an excellent ally in many cosmetic preparations. Suitable for all skin types, it has healing and anti-inflammatory soothing properties.

This Oleolite is a marigold flower extract in refined Soybean oil, stabilized with Vitamin E (Tocopherol).

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Marigold Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

eight + sixteen =