Coconut Oil refined

2,30 15,69 

INCI: Cocos nucifera oil

Description

The coconut oil is in a solid state under a temperature of 28-25 °, liquid above. Useful in many preparations for skin and hair and as a make-up remover oil.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Coconut Oil refined”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

20 − 20 =

You may also like…

Title

Go to Top